Eritrea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Assab

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Assab. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Assab with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4952,172
BustAfghanistan 3,0181,876
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2222,002
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8432,388
FarahAfghanistan 2,9201,815
GardizAfghanistan 3,5222,189
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4552,147
HeratAfghanistan 3,0661,905
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6202,250
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6672,279
KabulAfghanistan 3,5802,225
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1281,944
KhostAfghanistan 3,5612,213
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7002,299
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,3652,091
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,5842,227
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6152,247
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1861,980
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4832,164
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,2031,990
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,7951,737
ShkoderAlbania 3,9272,440
TiranaAlbania 3,8502,392
VloreAlbania 3,7962,359
AdrarAlgeria 4,7332,941
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,7202,933
AlgiersAlgeria 4,7192,933
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,3592,708
BatnaAlgeria 4,4242,749
BecharAlgeria 5,0163,117
BejaiaAlgeria 4,5722,841
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,9743,091
BiskraAlgeria 4,4292,752
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,0842,538
ChlefAlgeria 4,8573,018
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,4262,750
DjanetAlgeria 3,7062,303
DjelfaAlgeria 4,6332,879
El GoleaAlgeria 4,5182,808
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,2822,661
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,4972,794
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,2612,648
In AmenasAlgeria 3,8082,366
In SalahAlgeria 4,4602,771
MilianaAlgeria 4,7852,974
OranAlgeria 4,9983,106
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5312,815
SkikdaAlgeria 4,4332,755
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,0772,534
TebessaAlgeria 4,2622,648
TimimounAlgeria 4,7212,934
TindoufAlgeria 5,5023,419
TouggourtAlgeria 4,3242,687
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,40410,193
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4243,371
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,1293,187
HuamboAngola 4,1372,570
LuandaAngola 4,0672,527
LuenaAngola 3,7362,322
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,6032,861
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9307,413
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7727,315
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7877,324
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1356,919
ByrdAntarctica 12,5167,777
DavisAntarctica 9,4975,901
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8967,393
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,1877,573
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8377,355
AzulArgentina 11,9817,445
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1957,578
BarilocheArgentina 12,9518,048
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8437,359
CeresArgentina 12,1277,536
ChamicalArgentina 12,5467,796
ChepesArgentina 12,5797,817
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6077,834
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7667,311
CórdobaArgentina 12,3537,676
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,3507,675
CorrientesArgentina 11,7917,327
EsquelArgentina 12,9288,034
EzeizaArgentina 11,8507,363
FormosaArgentina 11,7227,284
General PicoArgentina 12,3287,661
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8407,358
JuninArgentina 12,0657,497
La PlataArgentina 11,7937,329
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,4137,714
La RiojaArgentina 12,5937,825
LaboulayeArgentina 12,2877,635
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8908,010
Las LomitasArgentina 11,9367,417
Malarg EArgentina 12,8557,988
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7477,921
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7917,327
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1677,561
MendozaArgentina 12,7937,950
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7877,946
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,7197,282
NeuquenArgentina 12,7117,899
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0677,499
OranArgentina 12,2947,640
ParanaArgentina 12,0037,459
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,6637,248
PehuajoArgentina 12,1617,557
PergaminoArgentina 12,0297,475
PigeArgentina 12,2117,588
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3237,658
PosadasArgentina 11,5167,156
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9547,428
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,8918,011
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7417,296
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0997,519
ReconquistaArgentina 11,9037,397
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,3637,683
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6567,864
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1627,558
RosarioArgentina 12,0417,482
SaltaArgentina 12,4307,724
San AntonioArgentina 12,4457,734
San LuisArgentina 12,5617,805
San RafaelArgentina 12,7507,923
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3767,690
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3377,667
SarmientoArgentina 12,7367,914
TrelewArgentina 12,4507,736
TucumanArgentina 12,4197,717
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5347,789
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,4437,732
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,2937,639
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4727,750
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0241,879
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7274,180
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3577,057
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5325,923
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,7066,653
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5736,570
AmberleyAustralia 12,6297,848
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9917,451
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6697,873
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3765,827
CairnsAustralia 11,7887,325
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3287,661
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7695,449
CedunaAustralia 10,8666,752
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9817,445
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3127,029
Cobar MoAustralia 11,9927,452
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4637,123
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,6807,879
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5316,544
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4816,513
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1256,292
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5964,099
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2567,616
East SaleAustralia 12,1537,552
Esperance (po)Australia 9,8406,115
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8416,116
EssendonAustralia 11,9557,429
ForrestAustralia 10,3196,412
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3967,703
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0165,602
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,1846,329
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9396,176
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,1917,576
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,1777,567
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6967,268
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7036,030
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1667,560
LavertonAustralia 11,9437,422
LearmonthAustralia 8,7105,412
LongreachAustralia 11,7437,297
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,7437,297
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2488,232
Low HeadAustralia 12,1307,538
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2157,590
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8687,996
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2235,731
MeekatharraAustralia 9,2925,774
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,9497,425
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,9627,433
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,6727,253
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5947,204
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2086,965
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1158,771
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3147,031
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4497,736
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3947,081
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7875,460
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9326,793
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2505,748
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0905,649
RichmondAustralia 12,4687,748
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3717,687
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5057,771
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5087,773
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6426,613
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,6426,613
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2887,014
TibooburraAustralia 11,6057,211
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9347,416
WaggaAustralia 12,1697,562
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5954,098
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5657,808
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2227,595
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4545,875
WoomeraAustralia 11,1376,921
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9126,159
GrazAustria 4,5472,826
InnsbruckAustria 4,7902,976
KlagenfurtAustria 4,5792,846
LinzAustria 4,7132,929
SalzburgAustria 4,7402,946
ViennaAustria 4,6062,862
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7132,929
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0191,876
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8871,794
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0911,921
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1061,930
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0961,924
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3313,934
LerwickUk 6,3313,934
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1441,954
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1971,987
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1601,964
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0121,871
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1191,938
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2091,994
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0191,876
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9241,817
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0941,923
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,2031,990
Horta, FaialAzores 7,4934,656
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2314,493
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7104,791
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2727,626
MuharraqBahrain 1,6851,047
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2813,282
DhakaBangladesh 5,1543,203
CharnocksBarbados 10,9636,813
BrestBelarus 4,6632,898
GomelBelarus 4,4982,795
GrodnoBelarus 4,7982,981
MinskBelarus 4,7332,941
MogilevBelarus 4,6802,908
VitebskBelarus 4,8142,991
BrusselsBelgium 5,4333,376
D’UccleBelgium 5,4333,376
OstendeBelgium 5,5423,444
Belize CityBelize 13,6538,484
BeninBenin 4,4782,783
BohiconBenin 4,4932,792
CotonouBenin 4,4782,783
KandiBenin 4,3272,689
NatitingouBenin 4,5062,800
ParakouBenin 4,3892,727
SaveBenin 4,4312,753
BermudaBermuda 10,8066,715
La PazBolivia 12,6127,837
Santa CruzBolivia 12,1047,522
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,1332,569
FrancistownBotswana 4,1592,584
MaunBotswana 4,2392,634
TshaneBotswana 4,7042,923
AimoresBrazil 9,8546,124
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3925,837
AltamiraBrazil 10,6206,599
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,2927,017
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2756,385
ApodiBrazil 9,1295,673
AracajuBrazil 9,1965,714
AracuaiBrazil 9,8866,143
AragarcasBrazil 10,9206,786
AraxaBrazil 10,4556,497
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1285,673
BageBrazil 11,3977,082
BambuiBrazil 10,3686,443
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1756,323
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3355,801
BarcelosBrazil 11,7257,286
BarraBrazil 9,8476,119
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9286,170
BarreirasBrazil 10,0696,257
BelémBrazil 10,1726,321
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1586,312
BelterraBrazil 10,9046,776
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8976,150
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0026,837
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9316,171
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4686,505
BrevesBrazil 10,3966,460
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8966,149
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0476,243
CabroboBrazil 9,3715,823
CaceresBrazil 11,4967,144
CaetiteBrazil 9,8676,132
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9675,572
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,2616,998
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1026,899
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3956,459
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4425,868
CanavieirasBrazil 9,5305,922
CaparaoBrazil 9,9646,192
CapinopolisBrazil 10,7056,652
CaratingaBrazil 9,9736,197
CaravelasBrazil 9,6205,978
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0076,218
CarolinaBrazil 10,2116,345
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8816,762
CataguasesBrazil 10,0716,258
CatalaoBrazil 10,5266,541
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6986,648
CaxiasBrazil 9,7066,031
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0856,888
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8735,514
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1316,296
ChapecoBrazil 11,1846,950
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,2927,017
CipoBrazil 9,3555,813
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,4296,481
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0836,266
CordeiroBrazil 10,0556,248
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0786,263
CorumbaBrazil 11,5337,167
CoximBrazil 11,2396,984
CrateusBrazil 9,4245,856
CuiabaBrazil 11,3217,035
CuritibaBrazil 10,8226,725
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0806,264
DiamantinoBrazil 11,3337,042
DouradosBrazil 11,3157,031
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2076,342
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2356,981
EspinosaBrazil 9,9136,160
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5025,283
FloraniaBrazil 9,0365,615
FlorestaBrazil 9,2925,774
FlorianoBrazil 9,7196,039
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8006,711
FormosaBrazil 10,3996,462
FortalezaBrazil 9,1655,695
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3517,053
FrancaBrazil 10,5296,543
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0815,643
GoianiaBrazil 10,6266,603
GoiasBrazil 10,7016,650
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9256,168
GrajauBrazil 10,0636,253
GuairaBrazil 11,2917,017
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2225,730
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6225,979
IbiriteBrazil 10,1726,321
IguatuBrazil 9,3095,785
IlheusBrazil 9,5185,914
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1706,320
IndaialBrazil 10,8486,741
IpameriBrazil 10,5386,548
IraiBrazil 11,2466,988
IreceBrazil 9,7156,037
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5985,964
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,2937,018
ItaitubaBrazil 11,0566,870
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9926,209
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9846,204
ItapevaBrazil 10,7526,682
ItirucuBrazil 9,5705,947
ItuacuBrazil 9,7236,042
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2276,976
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8436,738
JacobinaBrazil 9,5645,943
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,1025,656
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8555,503
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3306,419
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1466,305
LavrasBrazil 10,2996,400
LencoisBrazil 9,6986,027
LinharesBrazil 9,7516,059
LondrinaBrazil 10,9706,817
MacapaBrazil 10,4156,472
MacauBrazil 8,9895,586
MaceioBrazil 9,0175,603
MachadoBrazil 10,4026,464
ManausBrazil 11,4657,124
MarabaBrazil 10,3436,427
MaringaBrazil 11,0486,865
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,7946,708
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9096,157
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4205,854
MonteiroBrazil 9,1125,662
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0686,256
Morada NovaBrazil 9,1775,702
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6445,993
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0786,263
ObidosBrazil 10,9476,803
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1175,665
ParacatuBrazil 10,3916,457
ParanaBrazil 10,3796,450
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7506,680
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8936,769
ParintinsBrazil 11,0976,896
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4915,898
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1846,950
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3896,456
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5535,936
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2765,764
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7816,078
PeixeBrazil 10,4416,488
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5175,914
PicosBrazil 9,5625,942
PiraiBrazil 10,2246,353
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5776,573
PompeuBrazil 10,2486,368
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4107,090
Porto De MozBrazil 10,5876,579
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0166,845
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0167,467
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1026,899
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4146,471
PosseBrazil 10,2626,377
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2785,766
RecifeBrazil 8,8885,523
RemansoBrazil 9,6966,025
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,4597,742
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1586,312
Rio NegroBrazil 10,8896,766
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,8276,728
SalvadorBrazil 9,4105,847
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3337,043
SantaremBrazil 10,8716,756
SantosBrazil 10,4976,523
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6096,592
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,6806,637
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2045,719
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9456,801
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,4397,109
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3226,414
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7496,058
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7096,033
São PauloBrazil 10,5166,535
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5636,564
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,5367,790
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5145,912
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4185,852
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1786,325
SobralBrazil 9,3525,811
SoureBrazil 10,1636,315
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9896,207
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3607,059
SurubimBrazil 8,9675,572
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2276,355
TarauacaBrazil 12,7437,919
TauaBrazil 9,4195,853
TefeBrazil 11,9787,443
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8566,124
TeresinaBrazil 9,6545,999
TiriosBrazil 10,8896,766
TorresBrazil 10,9486,803
TracuateuaBrazil 9,9976,212
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9696,816
TriunfoBrazil 9,2255,732
TucuruiBrazil 10,3646,440
TuriacuBrazil 9,8476,119
UaupesBrazil 12,1467,548
UbatubaBrazil 10,3616,438
UberabaBrazil 10,5606,562
VassourasBrazil 10,1956,335
VicosaBrazil 10,0696,257
VitoriaBrazil 9,8036,092
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7116,034
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9126,159
BurgasBulgaria 3,5862,229
LomBulgaria 3,8912,418
PlevenBulgaria 3,7922,356
PlovdivBulgaria 3,6692,280
SadovoBulgaria 3,6592,274
SandanskiBulgaria 3,6852,290
SofiaBulgaria 3,7782,348
VarnaBulgaria 3,6372,260
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7932,978
BurundiBurundi 2,3471,458
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,7354,185
SiemreapCambodia 6,5994,101
BatouriCameroon 3,2552,023
DoualaCameroon 3,7602,336
GarouaCameroon 3,2242,004
MamfeCameroon 3,7542,333
MarouaCameroon 3,1111,933
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2502,020
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5992,237
YaoundeCameroon 3,5772,223
YokoCameroon 3,4302,132
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,9568,051
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,9218,029
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9736,819
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,5535,936
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,7825,457
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,5487,176
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,8087,338
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5926,582
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,9028,017
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7366,672
Banff, AbCanada 12,5667,809
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,2106,966
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,4175,852
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,5787,816
Bissett, MbCanada 11,8327,353
Blue River, BcCanada 12,5627,806
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,1396,922
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,5867,821
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1227,533
Broadview, SkCanada 12,1957,578
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,3495,810
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,8437,981
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,3065,783
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,4397,730
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,6486,617
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,5317,787
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5366,547
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,9108,023
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,2835,768
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4285,859
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,8846,142
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7096,655
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,8637,993
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,7627,930
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4685,884
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,8177,965
Chapais, QcCanada 10,7646,689
Charlo, NbCanada 10,2936,396
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,1396,301
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,1376,299
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,8727,999
Chatham, NbCanada 10,2756,385
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6376,610
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,7776,697
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9166,162
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,1306,916
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7366,671
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4005,841
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,0917,513
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,2396,984
Comox, BcCanada 12,9298,034
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9986,834
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,3026,402
Coronation, AbCanada 12,3587,679
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,7347,913
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,6105,972
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,0237,471
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1997,581
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0397,481
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,6295,983
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5815,953
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6596,624
Dryden, OnCanada 11,7847,322
Earlton, OnCanada 11,1996,959
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2967,641
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2587,617
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2697,624
Edson, AbCanada 12,3457,671
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,8057,957
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,1656,938
Estevan, SkCanada 12,3157,653
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,6277,847
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2625,755
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,7717,315
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,6837,260
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,8977,393
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9107,401
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,5467,797
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5777,194
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,5797,195
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,1577,554
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,8397,357
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,4056,466
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,3986,462
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7116,035
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4385,865
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,3507,053
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,0058,081
Golden, BcCanada 12,5937,825
Goose, NfCanada 9,6956,024
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,4827,135
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2337,601
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,3196,412
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,0066,218
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8057,335
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2336,359
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,2206,351
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,4777,132
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6936,023
Harrow, OnCanada 11,7497,301
Hay River, NtCanada 11,5797,195
Hope, BcCanada 12,9028,017
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5166,535
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,4426,489
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9626,812
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7116,035
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,5985,964
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2567,616
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,7387,915
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,2466,988
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,2486,990
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,7927,949
Kenora, OnCanada 11,8687,375
Kingston, OnCanada 11,1886,952
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,8226,725
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,8466,740
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,9676,194
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9326,793
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,8587,369
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,4807,134
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,7466,678
Langara, BcCanada 12,5197,779
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,3527,055
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,6357,852
London, OnCanada 11,5687,189
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,7086,032
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,5547,180
Lytton, BcCanada 12,8137,962
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,0946,273
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,0316,855
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,6167,840
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4877,138
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,7047,895
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,5367,790
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,9408,041
Moncton, NbCanada 10,2576,374
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3946,459
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,8986,772
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9246,788
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,3187,655
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,0206,848
Morden, MbCanada 12,0997,518
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,3277,039
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6566,001
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,9728,061
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,8976,150
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,3446,428
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2596,996
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,1867,573
North Bay, OnCanada 11,2516,992
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,0636,874
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,0636,874
Peace River, AbCanada 12,0937,514
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2086,343
Penticton, BcCanada 12,8497,985
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,1386,921
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,3087,027
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,5307,165
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,9738,062
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,8066,093
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,8617,992
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,0467,486
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,0547,490
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4437,732
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4987,766
Princeton, BcCanada 12,1107,525
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8286,107
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6946,646
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,5317,787
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,4207,718
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,7387,294
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,2717,625
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2747,627
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8286,107
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,6587,866
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6666,628
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9936,210
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,5997,829
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3766,448
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,6227,844
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,9206,164
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,2666,379
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1907,575
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,5647,186
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0266,230
Scott, SkCanada 12,2457,609
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1916,333
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2296,356
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,7836,700
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,8956,770
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,7837,322
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,7187,282
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,1277,536
Smithers, BcCanada 12,4067,709
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,7316,047
Summerside, PeCanada 10,1826,327
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4047,708
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4087,711
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9186,163
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,2256,354
Terrace, BcCanada 12,4617,743
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8627,371
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,8147,341
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,5797,196
Thompson, MbCanada 11,5257,162
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,7127,278
Timmins, OnCanada 11,2376,983
Tofino, BcCanada 13,0138,086
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,4137,092
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,4267,100
Trenton, OnCanada 11,2576,996
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,3337,042
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9676,193
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5357,168
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,0466,864
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9558,050
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2357,603
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,2127,589
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,0188,090
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,0548,112
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,1136,284
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,4907,140
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8427,359
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8077,337
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,4607,121
Windsor, OnCanada 11,7387,294
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,9977,455
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,1337,540
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4546,496
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3857,075
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,1107,525
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2163,863
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3033,917
SalCape Verde 7,0374,373
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,8261,756
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,1921,362
AbecheChad 2,3661,470
FayaChad 2,5801,603
MoundouChad 2,9521,834
N’DjamenaChad 3,0041,867
AntofagastaChile 12,9208,029
AricaChile 12,8627,993
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9288,033
ChicoChile 12,9178,027
ChillanChile 13,0698,121
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,1598,177
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,9268,032
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0428,104
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0068,082
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,8697,997
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,71910,390
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5277,784
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0178,089
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1168,150
ParronChile 12,9598,053
Puerto AysenChile 13,0148,087
Puerto MonttChile 13,1088,145
Punta ArenasChile 12,7337,913
QuinteroChile 13,0318,097
SantiagoChile 12,9648,056
SewellChile 12,9338,037
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1028,142
ValdiviaChile 13,1418,166
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0458,106
VallenarChile 12,9228,030
ValparaisoChile 13,0038,080
AltaiChina 5,6853,533
BeijingChina 7,6864,776
ChangchunChina 8,4185,231
ChangduChina 5,8953,663
ChangshaChina 7,3944,595
ChengduChina 6,5394,064
ChongqingChina 6,7804,213
DuianChina 6,0673,770
ErlianChina 7,3484,566
GanzhouChina 7,6254,738
GuangzhouChina 7,4964,658
HaikouChina 7,1964,472
HailarChina 7,9694,952
HamiChina 5,8663,645
HetanChina 4,5572,832
JiuquanChina 6,1763,838
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3892,728
KashiChina 4,3842,724
KunmingChina 6,3933,973
LanzhouChina 6,5794,088
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,2983,292
NanchangChina 7,6934,780
NanjingChina 7,9434,936
NanningChina 6,9634,327
PingbianChina 7,4284,616
QingdaoChina 8,0535,004
QiqiharChina 8,2845,148
RuoqiangChina 5,3023,295
ShanghaiChina 8,2015,096
ShantouChina 7,8204,859
ShenyangChina 8,2885,150
TaiyuanChina 7,3614,574
TaoyuanChina 8,2555,130
TengchongChina 5,9703,710
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4613,394
Xi’AnChina 7,0204,362
XichangChina 6,3583,951
YanjiChina 8,7655,446
YichangChina 7,2374,497
YinchuanChina 6,8104,232
YiningChina 5,0243,122
ZhengzhouChina 7,4534,631
ZhijiangChina 7,0884,404
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,2628,241
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,2058,206
AraucaColombia 12,3337,664
BarranquillaColombia 12,6237,844
Benito SalasColombia 12,9488,046
BogotáColombia 12,7717,936
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4927,762
El CaranoColombia 12,9988,077
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4317,725
MatecanaColombia 12,9358,038
PeralesColombia 12,8858,007
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,0187,468
Rafael NunezColombia 12,7147,901
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2588,239
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5577,803
VanguardiaColombia 12,7317,911
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,5667,808
YariguiesColombia 12,6577,865
MoroniComoros 2,7551,712
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6188,462
LimonCosta Rica 13,5008,389
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6848,504
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6108,457
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,4422,760
DubrovnikCroatia 4,0522,518
SibenikCroatia 4,2622,649
SplitCroatia 4,2142,619
ZagrebCroatia 4,4242,749
CamagueyCuba 12,4887,760
CasablancaCuba 12,8087,959
HavanaCuba 12,8227,968
WillemstadCuraçao 11,9767,442
FamagustaCyprus 2,6061,619
LarnacaCyprus 2,5921,611
LimassolCyprus 2,5941,612
NicosiaCyprus 2,6321,636
BrnoCzech Republic 4,6672,900
ChebCzech Republic 4,9503,076
MosnovCzech Republic 4,6502,889
PragueCzech Republic 4,8613,021
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1531,338
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8271,757
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5842,227
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2232,003
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0731,910
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4033,357
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,2663,272
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5613,456
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6223,494
MarstalDenmark 5,4203,368
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3523,326
OdenseDenmark 5,4663,397
RandersDenmark 5,5693,461
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2783,280
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5893,473
TønderDenmark 5,5013,418
TylstrupDenmark 5,6333,501
TystofteDenmark 5,4173,366
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6003,480
VestervigDenmark 5,6693,523
DjiboutiDjibouti 175109
Melville HallDominica 11,0756,882
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,8847,385
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,7687,312
AzuaDominican Republic 11,9287,412
BaniDominican Republic 11,8907,389
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,9697,438
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,8037,334
CabreraDominican Republic 11,7937,328
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,9027,396
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8357,355
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9727,440
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,0047,459
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9907,451
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7427,297
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8327,352
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7657,311
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7167,281
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,0057,460
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8617,370
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,8887,387
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0387,481
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7547,304
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8717,377
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,8187,344
LuperonDominican Republic 11,8887,387
MichesDominican Republic 11,7377,293
MocaDominican Republic 11,8667,373
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9267,411
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9567,429
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,8177,344
NaguaDominican Republic 11,7987,332
NeybaDominican Republic 11,9887,450
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,0387,481
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8337,353
PoloDominican Republic 11,9917,451
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8547,366
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,0027,458
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8127,340
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8477,362
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7837,322
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7677,312
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8547,366
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7557,305
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,8477,362
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9067,399
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,8977,393
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9557,429
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7207,283
SanchezDominican Republic 11,7827,322
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8807,383
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9437,421
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,8407,357
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9727,439
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,8597,369
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8137,341
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9417,420
YamasaDominican Republic 11,8407,358
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8627,371
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,72410,392
CanarEcuador 13,4978,387
GuayaquilEcuador 13,5898,444
IzobambaEcuador 13,3958,324
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,4728,372
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,5648,429
MilagroEcuador 13,5578,424
OtavaloEcuador 13,3478,294
PichilingueEcuador 13,5148,398
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6208,464
PuyoEcuador 13,3628,303
QuitoEcuador 13,3828,316
RumipambaEcuador 13,4188,338
San GabrielEcuador 13,2898,258
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,4011,492
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,1451,333
AswanEgypt 1,598993
AsyutEgypt 1,9741,227
BahariyaEgypt 2,2201,380
Beni SuefEgypt 2,1471,334
CairoEgypt 2,2231,382
DabaaEgypt 2,4751,538
DakhlaEgypt 1,9951,240
El ArishEgypt 2,1991,367
El TorEgypt 1,9281,198
FarafraEgypt 2,1841,357
HelwanEgypt 2,2041,370
HurguadaEgypt 1,8251,134
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2251,383
KhargaEgypt 1,8771,167
KosseirEgypt 1,7011,057
LuxorEgypt 1,7491,087
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,5751,600
MinyaEgypt 2,0811,293
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2911,424
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0111,250
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8691,162
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1061,309
SalloumEgypt 2,7251,693
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,5261,570
SohagEgypt 1,8901,174
St. KatrineEgypt 1,9541,214
TahrirEgypt 2,3111,436
TantaEgypt 2,3081,434
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0068,704
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9318,657
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9738,683
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9388,661
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8702,405
AsmaraEritrea 478297
TallinEstonia 5,3653,334
TartuEstonia 5,2073,236
VilsandiEstonia 5,3333,314
Addis AbabaEthiopia 624388
GonderEthiopia 576358
NegeleEthiopia 927576
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8717,377
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6974,162
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7424,190
Laucala BayFiji 15,2529,478
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1469,412
NandiFiji 15,1469,412
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,5389,656
HelsinkiFinland 5,4433,382
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4503,387
JoensuuFinland 5,6123,487
JokioinenFinland 5,5343,439
JyvskylFinland 5,6503,511
KajaaniFinland 5,8123,612
KuopioFinland 5,6673,521
KuusamoFinland 5,9703,710
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4633,395
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5553,452
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6613,518
OuluFinland 5,9183,678
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1523,823
TampereFinland 5,5943,476
TurkuFinland 5,5333,438
VaasaFinland 5,7973,602
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,5812,846
BiarritzFrance 5,3993,355
BordeauxFrance 5,4053,358
BrestFrance 5,8373,627
CaenFrance 5,6203,493
ChateaurouxFrance 5,3493,324
DijonFrance 5,1603,206
GourdonFrance 5,2563,266
GrenobleFrance 4,9873,099
Le MansFrance 5,5093,423
LilleFrance 5,4893,411
LyonFrance 5,0733,153
MarseilleFrance 4,9183,056
MontpellierFrance 5,0123,115
NancyFrance 5,1843,222
NantesFrance 5,5863,471
NiceFrance 4,7962,980
ParisFrance 5,4263,372
PerpignanFrance 5,0433,134
StrasbourgFrance 5,0933,165
ToulonFrance 4,8503,014
ToulouseFrance 5,1963,229
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,4346,484
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,6456,615
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,4356,484
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,3986,462
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,5976,585
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 19,60512,183
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,41511,443
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,41611,444
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,33412,014
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,87011,726
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,16511,909
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,29511,369
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,7224,177
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,4474,628
BitamGabon 3,6472,266
CocobeachGabon 3,8862,415
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,6072,242
LambarnGabon 3,8962,421
LastourvilleGabon 3,6512,269
LibrevilleGabon 3,9282,441
MakokouGabon 3,5702,218
MayumbaGabon 3,9862,477
MitzicGabon 3,6962,297
MkamboGabon 3,4412,139
MoandaGabon 3,6272,254
MouilaGabon 3,8722,406
Port-GentilGabon 4,0462,514
TchibanGabon 3,9212,437
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5949,069
BanjulGambia 6,4023,978
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3512,082
TbilisiGeorgia 3,1891,982
BerlinGermany 5,1013,170
BrockenGermany 5,1743,215
CologneGermany 5,3003,293
DresdenGermany 4,9693,088
ErfurtGermany 5,0933,165
EssenGermany 5,3313,313
FichtelbergGermany 4,9513,077
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1483,199
GeisenheimGermany 5,1763,217
GorlitzGermany 4,9173,056
HamburgGermany 5,3473,323
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3483,323
HannoverGermany 5,2713,276
HelgolandGermany 5,4893,411
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8483,013
KarlsruheGermany 5,0813,158
KasselGermany 5,1943,228
KonstanzGermany 4,9423,071
LeipzigGermany 5,0563,142
LindenbergGermany 5,0433,134
MagdeburgGermany 5,1523,202
MunichGermany 4,8463,011
MünsterGermany 5,3383,317
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1843,222
NurembergGermany 4,9723,090
NurnbergGermany 4,9743,091
PotsdamGermany 5,1053,172
RostockGermany 5,2973,292
SchleswigGermany 5,4383,379
StuttgartGermany 5,0213,120
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,2323,251
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8222,996
AccraGhana 4,7712,965
KumasiGhana 4,8993,044
TamaleGhana 4,7672,962
GibraltarGibraltar 5,4243,370
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,4952,172
AthensGreece 3,3502,082
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,3252,066
ChiosGreece 3,2542,022
CorfuGreece 3,7022,300
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,7152,309
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0371,887
IoanninaGreece 3,6562,272
KalamataGreece 3,3702,094
KerkiraGreece 3,7022,300
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2452,017
LamiaGreece 3,4982,173
LarissaGreece 3,5612,213
LemnosGreece 3,4462,141
LimnosGreece 3,4412,138
MethoniGreece 3,3702,094
MilosGreece 3,1981,987
MitiliniGreece 3,2972,049
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,3022,052
NaxosGreece 3,1801,976
PatrasGreece 3,4832,165
RhodesGreece 2,9771,850
SamosGreece 3,1551,961
Skiros IslandGreece 3,3932,108
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1131,934
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6082,242
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3852,103
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,4942,171
AasiaatGreenland 8,8785,517
AmmassalikGreenland 8,2445,123
AputiteqGreenland 8,0364,994
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8864,901
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8505,500
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,9485,560
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7985,467
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7144,793
JakobshavnGreenland 8,8005,469
JulianehbGreenland 8,6765,391
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8245,483
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7114,792
NanortalikGreenland 8,6375,367
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,6385,368
NordGreenland 8,0925,028
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9165,541
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,1335,675
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5245,297
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8205,481
UpernavikGreenland 8,9105,536
UummannaqGreenland 8,8155,477
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,0746,881
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,0746,882
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0178,710
BokeGuinea 6,2493,883
ConakryGuinea 6,1433,817
FaranahGuinea 5,8253,620
KankanGuinea 5,6623,518
KindiaGuinea 6,0533,762
KissidougouGuinea 5,7633,581
LabeGuinea 5,9713,711
MacentaGuinea 5,7163,552
MamouGuinea 5,9633,706
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6003,480
SiguiriGuinea 5,6313,499
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3173,925
GeorgetownGuyana 11,0036,837
TimehriGuyana 11,0226,849
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,0837,509
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,8839,870
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,5739,678
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,6979,755
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,4349,591
Midway IslandHawaii 13,7178,524
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,6949,752
CatacamasHonduras 13,5658,429
CholutecaHonduras 13,7608,551
La CeibaHonduras 13,6138,459
La MesaHonduras 13,7298,531
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3438,292
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,8448,603
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,7318,532
TelaHonduras 13,6728,496
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5764,708
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5764,708
BudapestHungary 4,4162,744
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,4022,736
DebrecenHungary 4,3002,672
KeszthelyHungary 4,4372,757
MiskolcHungary 4,3932,730
PecsHungary 4,3232,687
SzegedHungary 4,2552,644
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5102,802
AkureyriIceland 7,3744,582
DalatangiIceland 7,1654,453
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1884,467
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,2964,534
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,3194,548
ReykhólarIceland 7,5434,687
ReykjavíkIceland 7,4864,652
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5554,695
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3854,589
AgraIndia 3,9882,478
AhmedabadIndia 3,3442,078
AkolaIndia 3,7412,325
AllahabadIndia 4,3022,673
AmritsarIndia 3,8742,407
BangaloreIndia 3,7742,345
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,4462,141
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6492,889
BikanerIndia 3,5762,222
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,0552,520
CherrapunjiIndia 5,2933,289
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,2933,289
DaltonganjIndia 4,5082,802
DarbhangaIndia 4,7272,937
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,6323,500
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,6423,506
DumkaIndia 4,8323,002
DwarkaIndia 2,9721,847
GoaIndia 3,3592,088
GuwahatiIndia 5,2883,286
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,8602,399
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,6522,269
JagdalpurIndia 4,2452,638
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,9233,060
KotaIndia 3,7182,311
KozhikodeIndia 3,5982,236
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2212,623
LudhianaIndia 3,9322,444
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,4802,162
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,2142,619
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,2782,037
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1442,575
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,9542,457
New DelhiIndia 3,9572,459
PambanIndia 4,0002,486
PuneIndia 3,3822,101
SagarIndia 3,9722,468
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9922,481
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,7712,343
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,7712,343
VeravalIndia 3,0621,903
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,3732,718
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,6095,971
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,3295,176
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3974,596
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,2895,772
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,1165,665
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,1746,322
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,2353,874
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,0436,862
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5424,066
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,4794,648
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9136,781
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,6245,359
AbadanIran 2,0061,247
ArakIran 2,4421,517
BabolsarIran 2,8101,746
Bandar AbbasIran 2,1191,317
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7941,736
Bandar LengehIran 1,9571,216
BirjandIran 2,7661,719
BushehrIran 1,9561,216
ChahbaharIran 2,3151,438
DezfulIran 2,2121,374
EsfahanIran 2,3481,459
IranshahrIran 2,4431,518
KermanIran 2,4071,496
KermanshahIran 2,4091,497
Khoram AbadIran 2,3341,450
MashhadIran 3,0831,916
OroomiehIran 2,7431,705
RamsarIran 2,7661,719
RashtIran 2,7821,729
SemnanIran 2,7241,693
ShahroudIran 2,8691,783
ShirazIran 2,0951,302
TabrizIran 2,8041,742
TeheranIran 2,6581,652
YazdIran 2,4041,494
ZahedanIran 2,6131,624
ZanjanIran 2,6881,671
BaghdadIraq 2,2481,397
BasraIraq 2,0141,252
BelmulletIreland 6,4614,015
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2813,903
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3773,963
ClonesIreland 6,2953,912
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3673,957
CorkIreland 6,2633,892
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2603,890
DublinIreland 6,2013,853
KilkennyIreland 6,2223,867
Malin HeadIreland 6,3623,953
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1473,820
ShannonIreland 6,3263,931
ValentiaIreland 6,3753,962
EilatIsrael 2,0001,243
HaifaIsrael 2,3321,449
JerusalemIsrael 2,2261,383
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2511,399
AlbengaItaly 4,7612,958
AlgheroItaly 4,5372,819
AmendolaItaly 4,1042,551
AnconaItaly 4,3932,730
ArezzoItaly 4,4842,786
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,0102,492
BergamoItaly 4,7712,965
BolognaItaly 4,5942,854
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,7312,940
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9492,454
BrindisiItaly 3,9012,424
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,3992,733
CameriItaly 4,8242,998
CampobassoItaly 4,1722,592
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,3932,730
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,3572,708
Cape FrascaItaly 4,4722,779
Cape MeleItaly 4,7522,953
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0202,498
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,8562,396
CerviaItaly 4,5112,803
CiampinoItaly 4,3212,685
Cimone MountainItaly 4,6072,863
Cisa PassItaly 4,6742,904
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,3852,725
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6922,916
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,7992,361
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,8292,379
DecimomannuItaly 4,4122,741
DobbiacoItaly 4,7012,921
FalconaraItaly 4,4022,736
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,5482,826
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,1092,553
FonniItaly 4,4372,757
FrontoneItaly 4,4332,755
FrosinoneItaly 4,2642,649
GelaItaly 3,8902,417
GenoaItaly 4,7392,945
GhediItaly 4,7182,932
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9712,468
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1722,593
GrossetoItaly 4,4842,787
GrottaglieItaly 3,9242,438
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,4942,793
GuidoniaItaly 4,3252,687
IstranaItaly 4,6292,877
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,9112,430
LatinaItaly 4,2822,661
LatronicoItaly 3,9782,472
LecceItaly 3,8572,397
M. CalamitaItaly 4,5262,813
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9482,453
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,8732,407
MilanItaly 4,7812,971
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,8283,000
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,4532,767
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1462,576
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,4672,776
PadovaItaly 4,6222,872
Paganella MountainItaly 4,7262,937
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,0222,500
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,0422,512
PantelleriaItaly 4,0392,510
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6732,904
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,3972,732
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,4172,745
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2652,650
PiacenzaItaly 4,7162,931
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,5912,853
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,5272,813
Ponza IslandItaly 4,2352,631
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0322,505
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,3192,684
PrizziItaly 3,9892,479
RadicofaniItaly 4,4492,765
Resia PassItaly 4,7992,982
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4772,782
RivoltoItaly 4,5972,857
Rolle PassItaly 4,6932,916
RomeItaly 4,3362,695
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,3432,699
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,5622,835
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,7682,963
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,1032,550
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,8112,368
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,6442,886
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,5222,810
Scuro MountainItaly 3,8972,422
SigonellaItaly 3,8622,400
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,9292,441
TarvisioItaly 4,6082,863
TermoliItaly 4,1832,600
TorinoItaly 4,8503,014
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,8663,024
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,0682,528
TrevicoItaly 4,0982,546
TrevisoItaly 4,6222,872
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5342,818
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,8563,018
UdineItaly 4,5942,854
Ustica IslandItaly 4,0712,530
VeniceItaly 4,6022,859
VeronaItaly 4,6802,908
VicenzaItaly 4,6532,891
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,3642,712
ViterboItaly 4,3992,734
VolterraItaly 4,5422,822
Abidjan</